Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $56.83.
Original Price $66.85 Comp. value
per board
You save 15%
Green Leaf Pattern – Botanical Nature Art Foam Board
Qty:
Size
22" x 28"
Corner Style
Round
-$2.50
About Foam Core Poster Boards
Sold by
About This Design
Green Leaf Pattern – Botanical Nature Art Foam Board
Fresh, vibrant, and naturally calming — this seamless green leaf pattern brings the beauty of nature to any product.
The lush botanical texture creates a refreshing, organic look that fits perfectly with home décor, fashion accessories, eco-friendly gifts, and modern lifestyle items.
Ideal for nature lovers, plant enthusiasts, and anyone who enjoys stylish botanical designs with a clean, natural aesthetic.
Customer Reviews
There are no reviews for this product yet.Have you purchased this product?
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256666126665489962
Created on: 1/21/2024, 11:29 PM
Rating: G