Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $61.88.
Original Price $72.80 Comp. value
per skateboard
You save 15%
Mythic Ride: Poseidon Greek God Skateboard Deck
Qty:
Complete Your Board
About Skateboards
Sold by
About This Design
Mythic Ride: Poseidon Greek God Skateboard Deck
Command the concrete jungle with the raw power of the ocean under your feet. Channel ultimate skate park confidence with this striking Poseidon Greek god skateboard deck, designed to make you feel completely unstoppable every time you drop into the bowl. The unique, high-contrast illustration pairs a powerful purple deity with electric yellow and deep blue tidal waves, transforming your board into a moving piece of mythological street art. Engineered for crisp pop and durability, this artistic deck doesn't just elevate your trick game—it establishes your status as a trendsetter who rides with divine authority.
💡 WizCraft Quick Tip:
Perfect your setup! Pair this vibrant, wave-crashing deck with clean white wheels and black trucks to let the bold purple and electric yellow graphic fully take center stage, or mount it directly to your bedroom wall for an instantly epic, mythological room decor statement piece.
Customer Reviews
4.8 out of 5 stars rating163 Total Reviews
163 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By William B.July 25, 2019 • Verified Purchase
7 3/4"
Zazzle Reviewer Program
I was surprised by just how great this board is. Very smooth ride. Perfect. The design has a lot of details and they all came through.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By FloWink D.November 12, 2025 • Verified Purchase