About

"MatchPoint Home" stands as a sanctuary of design, where every piece tells a story, and every collection harmonizes with the next. Envision a space where patterns dance in unison across rugs, cushions, and table covers, creating a symphony of style that resonates through every corner of your home. Our carefully curated selections are more than mere decorations; they are a testament to the art of matching aesthetics with functionality. Here, elegance meets comfort, and every item promises to transform your house into a home. Whether you're looking to refresh a single room or orchestrate a complete makeover, "MatchPoint Home" is your destination for decor that's in tune with your personal style and the latest trends. This is all about modern living, vinatge accents, cozy spaces, rustic touches.
More
Citrus Medley Throw Pillow
Save 10%
Citrus Medley Throw Pillow
Sale Price $38.61. Original Price $42.90. Comp. value
Storybook Whimsy Pillow
Save 10%
Storybook Whimsy Pillow
Sale Price $43.20. Original Price $48.00. Comp. value
Mocha Swirl Monochrome Mirage Short Table Runner
Save 10%
Mocha Swirl Monochrome Mirage Short Table Runner
Sale Price $54.86. Original Price $60.95. Comp. value
Midnight Flora Lumbar Pillow
Save 10%
Midnight Flora Lumbar Pillow
Sale Price $51.48. Original Price $57.20. Comp. value
Verdant Whispers Botanical Duvet Cover, Cover
Save 10%
Verdant Whispers Botanical Duvet Cover, Cover
Sale Price $261.77. Original Price $290.85. Comp. value
Custom Cozy Florals Pillow
Save 10%
Custom Cozy Florals Pillow
Sale Price $38.61. Original Price $42.90. Comp. value
Limelight  accent pillow
Save 10%
Limelight accent pillow
Sale Price $41.67. Original Price $46.30. Comp. value
Golden Constellation Comfort Pillow
Save 10%
Golden Constellation Comfort Pillow
Sale Price $33.48. Original Price $37.20. Comp. value
Blooming Meadow Duvet Cover
Save 10%
Blooming Meadow Duvet Cover
Sale Price $226.87. Original Price $252.07. Comp. value
Hot Pink Tie Dye Cherished Hearts Accent Pillow
Save 10%
Hot Pink Tie Dye Cherished Hearts Accent Pillow
Sale Price $33.48. Original Price $37.20. Comp. value
Crimson Geometric Glow Pillar Candle
Save 10%
Crimson Geometric Glow Pillar Candle
Sale Price $59.13. Original Price $65.70. Comp. value
Personalized Elegance. Botanical Bliss Shower Curtain
Save 10%
Personalized Elegance. Botanical Bliss Shower Curtain
Sale Price $82.80. Original Price $92.00. Comp. value
Whimsical Enchanted Dream Weaver's Spiral Notebook
Save 10%
Whimsical Enchanted Dream Weaver's Spiral Notebook
Sale Price $40.14. Original Price $44.60. Comp. value
Crimson Chic Cushion
Save 10%
Crimson Chic Cushion
Sale Price $38.61. Original Price $42.90. Comp. value
Colorful Cars  and Traffic Lights Pattern Design Rug
Save 10%
Colorful Cars and Traffic Lights Pattern Design Rug
Sale Price $187.20. Original Price $208.00. Comp. value
Whimsical Wanderlust Dreamscape Journey Magnet
Save 10%
Whimsical Wanderlust Dreamscape Journey Magnet
Sale Price $5.36. Original Price $5.95. Comp. value
Enchanted Forest Personalized Safari Snuggle Baby Blanket
Save 10%
Enchanted Forest Personalized Safari Snuggle Baby Blanket
Sale Price $60.44. Original Price $67.15. Comp. value
Grey and Pink Blossom Haven Baby Blanket
Save 10%
Grey and Pink Blossom Haven Baby Blanket
Sale Price $60.44. Original Price $67.15. Comp. value
Twilight Botanical Duvet Cover
Save 10%
Twilight Botanical Duvet Cover
Sale Price $182.84. Original Price $203.15. Comp. value
Stellar Splash Shower Curtain
Save 10%
Stellar Splash Shower Curtain
Sale Price $82.80. Original Price $92.00. Comp. value
Iceflower Nocturne Duvet Cover
Save 10%
Iceflower Nocturne Duvet Cover
Sale Price $261.77. Original Price $290.85. Comp. value
Watercolor Garden Dream Aquarelle Elegance  Bath Mat
Save 10%
Watercolor Garden Dream Aquarelle Elegance Bath Mat
Sale Price $52.88. Original Price $58.75. Comp. value
Black and Beige Diamond Contrast Throw Pillow
Save 10%
Black and Beige Diamond Contrast Throw Pillow
Sale Price $47.75. Original Price $53.05. Comp. value
Coral Mandala Watercolor Rug, Rug
Save 10%
Coral Mandala Watercolor Rug, Rug
Sale Price $187.20. Original Price $208.00. Comp. value
Playful Parade - Patel Playtime Patchwork Duvet Cover
Save 10%
Playful Parade - Patel Playtime Patchwork Duvet Cover
Sale Price $182.84. Original Price $203.15. Comp. value
Sunbeam Symphony Accent Pillow
Save 10%
Sunbeam Symphony Accent Pillow
Sale Price $48.11. Original Price $53.45. Comp. value
Pure Nature Leaf Pattern Pillow
Save 10%
Pure Nature Leaf Pattern Pillow
Sale Price $38.61. Original Price $42.90. Comp. value
Mocha Swirl Comfort Fleece Blanket
Save 10%
Mocha Swirl Comfort Fleece Blanket
Sale Price $98.10. Original Price $109.00. Comp. value
Harmony Leaf Black and Beige Geometric Pillow
Save 10%
Harmony Leaf Black and Beige Geometric Pillow
Sale Price $47.75. Original Price $53.05. Comp. value
Geometric Glow Lumbar Pillow
Save 10%
Geometric Glow Lumbar Pillow
Sale Price $56.03. Original Price $62.25. Comp. value
Cerulean Mosaic Medallion Rug
Save 10%
Cerulean Mosaic Medallion Rug
Sale Price $187.20. Original Price $208.00. Comp. value
Nautical Lattice Round Rug
Save 10%
Nautical Lattice Round Rug
Sale Price $187.20. Original Price $208.00. Comp. value
Watercolor Garden Dream Aquarelle Elegance  Duvet Cover
Save 10%
Watercolor Garden Dream Aquarelle Elegance Duvet Cover
Sale Price $261.77. Original Price $290.85. Comp. value
Regal Crane Garden Duvet Cover
Save 10%
Regal Crane Garden Duvet Cover
Sale Price $222.30. Original Price $247.00. Comp. value
Monochrome Matrix Black Grey and Gold Accent Shower Curtain
Save 10%
Monochrome Matrix Black Grey and Gold Accent Shower Curtain
Sale Price $82.80. Original Price $92.00. Comp. value
Geometric Elegance Modern Matrix Throw Pillow
Save 10%
Geometric Elegance Modern Matrix Throw Pillow
Sale Price $38.61. Original Price $42.90. Comp. value
Pro
Media