Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $242.96.
Original Price $269.95 Comp. value
per set of 6 phototiles
You save 10%
A rectangular rug with intricate geometric pattern wood photo tile
Collection
Qty:
Style
Wood Photo Tile – Peel and Stick
-$18.00
+$5.00
+$5.00
-$4.00
Matting
None
Shop this wedding suite
Wedding Photo Tiles – Custom Wall DisplayDesigned by SOHEL RANA
About Photo Tiles
Sold by
About This Design
Transform your space with this chic rectangular rug boasting intricate geometric patterns in shades of blue and beige. The blend of colors and sophisticated design exudes elegance and charm, making it a focal point in any room. Resting on a wooden floor, the rug adds warmth and style, creating a cozy and inviting ambiance for your home.
Customer Reviews
There are no reviews for this product yet.Have you purchased this product?
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256294988489575000
Created on: 1/6/2025, 6:03 AM
Rating: G