Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $269.96.  
Original Price $299.95 Comp. value
per set of 6 phototiles
You save 10%

A yellow rug with a repeating motif pattern resemb wood photo tile

by
Collection
Qty:
Wood Photo Tile – Peel and Stick
-$18.00
+$5.00
+$5.00
-$4.00
None

Other designs from this category

Shop this wedding suite

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

About Photo Tiles

Sold by

Style: Wood Photo Tile – Peel and Stick

These stunning tiles are the perfect way to showcase your cherished memories and add a touch of elegance to your home decor. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, these tiles are designed to enhance your living space and create a truly personalized ambiance.

  • 1/8" thick Russian Birch
  • First surface printed
  • No hardware required for installation
  • Stick to any wall surface effortlessly

About This Design

Elevate your living space with our stunning yellow rug featuring a beautiful repeating motif pattern reminiscent of decorative wrapping paper. Made with high-quality materials, this rug adds a touch of elegance and style to any room in your home. Experience luxury and sophistication with this eye-catching piece that will surely impress your guests.

Customer Reviews

There are no reviews for this product yet.Have you purchased this product?

Tags

Photo Tiles
art background banner circle colorcover design flower font foodgold green infinity line natureorange paper pattern plant retrorug vector vintage wallpaper whiteyellow abstract antique artwork brownbackdrop botanical brand ceiling fabriccloseup concept continuous decor endlessdecoration flat floor floral framegeometric graphic grid illustration leaf