Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $76.46.
Original Price $89.95 Comp. value
per wallpaper roll
You save 15%
Blue Sea Water Image Printed Bathroom Smooth Vinyl Wallpaper
Qty:
About Wallpapers
Sold by
About This Design
This 2x8 Smooth Vinyl Wallpaper showcases a serene blue water ocean image, bringing tranquility and depth to your space. The smooth texture provides a seamless and polished finish, ideal for creating a calming ambiance. Durable and moisture-resistant, it’s perfect for accent walls, bathrooms, or coastal-themed interiors. Immerse your room in the beauty of the ocean with this captivating design.
Customer Reviews
4.1 out of 5 stars rating7 Total Reviews
7 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Tiffany A.March 27, 2026 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
Better than anticipated. Just the right pattern and with an installer from Thumbtack, looks beyond seamless. A dreamy pattern I will forever be grateful for. .
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Charles K.August 15, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
It is fabulous! Am always excited to show others. It is dramatic!!
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Suzanne R.September 18, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
Great xxxxxxxccc. Yuyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy.
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256731689478701025
Created on: 11/19/2024, 6:12 AM
Rating: G