Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $79.79.
Original Price $88.65 Comp. value
per wallpaper roll
You save 10%
Crimson Tide Houndstooth Wallpaper
Qty:
About Wallpapers
Sold by
About This Design
Crimson Tide Houndstooth Wallpaper
This Crimson Tide Houndstooth pattern is a removable peel-and-stick wallpaper featuring bold, vibrant designs inspired by the University of Alabama. Whether you're decorating your dorm, apartment, or home office, our Alabama-themed wallpapers make it easy to show your Crimson Tide Pride. With simple application and removal that won’t damage your walls, you can effortlessly transform your space with iconic Bama inspiration. Perfect for students, alumni, and fans, our high-quality, officially licensed designs let you celebrate the spirit of the University of Alabama in any room! Roll Tide!
Store
Customer Reviews
4.1 out of 5 stars rating7 Total Reviews
7 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Tiffany A.March 27, 2026 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
Better than anticipated. Just the right pattern and with an installer from Thumbtack, looks beyond seamless. A dreamy pattern I will forever be grateful for. .
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Charles K.August 15, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
It is fabulous! Am always excited to show others. It is dramatic!!
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Suzanne R.September 18, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
Great xxxxxxxccc. Yuyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy.
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256973939624383203
Created on: 10/23/2024, 3:43 PM