Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $71.96.
Original Price $79.95 Comp. value
per body pillow
You save 10%
Customizable Moss Green Body Pillow
Elevate your rest and refresh your space with this customizable body pillow in timeless moss green. Designed to blend effortlessly into minimalist, earthy, or modern interiors, this long pillow offers not only comfort but a muted elegance perfect for home, hospitality, and event settings.
Whether you're styling a boutique hotel bed, creating a cozy wellness retreat, or adding uniformity to dorm rooms and guest lounges, this piece fits. Its solid moss tone creates a calming effect ideal for spas, yoga studios, therapy spaces, or baby shower setups—while the customizable design allows businesses to add monograms, slogans, or brand visuals for corporate gifting or branded decor.
Perfect for large-scale buyers: interior decorators sourcing for short-term rentals, universities furnishing residence halls, churches or synagogues preparing hospitality suites, or event planners curating guest lounges for weddings or religious celebrations.
Customizable via Zazzle’s design tools, this body pillow can be personalized for promotional gifts, branded bedding, or coordinated sets. Add a quote, initials, or event date—ideal for volume orders with a personal touch.
No active promotions or discounts are offered, but this pillow is built to sell itself with versatility, style, and scale-friendly appeal.
Customer Reviews
4.7 out of 5 stars rating66 Total Reviews