Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $79.75.  
Original Price $88.61 Comp. value
each
You save 10%

Cute Baby Elephant Blowing Bubbles Monogrammed Acrylic Print

by
Collection
Qty:
12" x 12"

Other designs from this category

Shop this collection

Karen McFarland
Cute Baby Elephant Blowing BubblesDesigned by Karen McFarland
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

About Acrylic Wall Arts

Sold by

Size: 12" x 12" Acrylic Print

Give your walls a contemporary and modern look with these high definition acrylic prints. Your image is printed on archival quality photographic paper and mounted on sturdy acrylic, creating a unique and dimensional visual statement! Ready to hang and easy to clean, they're the perfect wall decor for your on-the-go life!

  • Dimensions: 12"l x 12"w
  • Sealed with 0.25” thick Grade A acrylic
  • Full HD color printing, perfect for art and photography
  • Available in 8 additional sizes
  • Fitted with french cleat backing for easy and secure hanging
  • Water-resistant and easy to clean
  • Art gallery quality

About This Design

A beautiful design of a cute little gray baby Elephant standing in a puddle of soapy water happily blowing bubbles above his head. The bubbles have space for you to personalize the acrylic art print with details such as Name, Date of Birth and Weight. This would make an adorable addition to any nursery decor. This design is shown on a pale baby pink background acrylic art print however it is available in a number of baby pastel colors on various products for the baby nursery or children's bedroom in my store. Please feel free to change the color or transfer the design to a product of your choice. This little elephant was designed by Karen McFarland as a child and she has been drawing him most of her life. She is now sharing him with you in a number of different designs that are available exclusively in her store Shop_by_Color. Hope he brings joy to all that welcome him into their home:)