Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $63.21.
Original Price $74.36 Comp. value
each
You save 15%
Elegant Gold & Green Wall Hanging Tapestry
Qty:
Size
About Tapestries
Sold by
About This Design
Elegant Gold & Green Wall Hanging Tapestry
Transform your space with this stunning Art Deco-inspired tapestry, featuring a bold geometric pattern in rich green, gold, and orange hues. This elegant wall hanging adds a touch of vintage sophistication to any room, making it perfect for bedrooms, living spaces, offices, or creative studios. Made from high-quality fabric, it's lightweight, durable, and easy to hang. A stylish statement piece for art lovers, designers, and those who appreciate unique home decor.
Customer Reviews
4.7 out of 5 stars rating677 Total Reviews
677 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Elsa P.March 13, 2024 • Verified Purchase
Extra-Large (88"x104")
The product was BETTER that what I expected. The quality was great and the size of the backdrop was HUGE, in a good way! The printing turned out GREAT and the colors popped. The lettering was crisp. I am very satisfied.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Francesca C.October 6, 2021 • Verified Purchase
Extra-Large (88"x104")
Zazzle Reviewer Program
This tapestry came exactly how the picture looked. Everyone loved it! We put it behind our gift table at our no wrap shower display so it was center of attention. I got it dry cleaned just to make it look crisp as well! Printing was perfect and clear
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Tamara K.July 6, 2021 • Verified Purchase
Extra-Large (88"x104")
Creator Review