Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $61.88.
Original Price $68.75 Comp. value
per pillow
You save 10%
Elegant Italian Design with Fruits and Flowers Throw Pillow
Qty:
Size
Throw Pillow 20" x 20"
-$13.40
-$21.40
About Pillows
Sold by
About This Design
Elegant Italian Design with Fruits and Flowers Throw Pillow
Elevate your living space with the sophistication of an elegant Italian-designed throw pillow featuring delicate fruits and flowers. This pillow embodies the timeless allure of Italian aesthetics, blending intricate details with refined style. Adorned with a harmonious fusion of fruits and flowers, it exudes a sense of natural beauty and grace, infusing your home with a touch of Italian charm. Whether placed on a sofa, chair, or bed, this pillow serves as a luxurious accent piece that enhances any room with its exquisite design. Immerse yourself in the rich heritage of Italian artistry and elevate your decor with this captivating blend of elegance and nature-inspired motifs.
Customer Reviews
4.8 out of 5 stars rating7.2K Total Reviews
7,163 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Karen G.September 2, 2015 • Verified Purchase
Throw Pillow, Throw Pillow 16" x 16"
Zazzle Reviewer Program
This is one of the most comfortable throw pillows I have ever had. It is so incredibly soft. Everyone in the family fights over who gets to use it, even the dog. Most of the other pillows end up on the floor when she gets on the couch but not this one. She loves it too! The photos turned out great on this pillow. I'd definitely purchase another one.
5 out of 5 stars rating