Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $55.98.
Original Price $62.20 Comp. value
per pillow
You save 10%
Latest Simple creamy elegant pattern Art design Throw Pillow
Qty:
Size
Throw Pillow 20" x 20"
-$13.10
-$20.85
About Pillows
Sold by
About This Design
Your home is not just about colors and design but the combination of art and what traditional homes should look like in this modern world. This beautiful latest Simple creamy elegant pattern Art design is just the perfect combination of art which makes any day special when your are around with this amazing pillow. Share the love of this great design with your own text and picture or family and friends and don't forget to come for more pillow of other special seasons as well for your elegant living room or open space.
Customer Reviews
4.8 out of 5 stars rating7.2K Total Reviews
7,164 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Karen G.September 2, 2015 • Verified Purchase
Throw Pillow, Throw Pillow 16" x 16"
Zazzle Reviewer Program
This is one of the most comfortable throw pillows I have ever had. It is so incredibly soft. Everyone in the family fights over who gets to use it, even the dog. Most of the other pillows end up on the floor when she gets on the couch but not this one. She loves it too! The photos turned out great on this pillow. I'd definitely purchase another one.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By K.February 3, 2021 • Verified Purchase
Throw Pillow, Throw Pillow 16" x 16"
Zazzle Reviewer Program
The picture doesn’t show the design but this pillow is adorable. The colors are bright and fresh, the fabric is great for indoor/outdoor use. Beautiful colors and picture of flip flops. Font is great.