Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $105.30.
Original Price $117.00 Comp. value
per wallpaper roll
You save 10%
Little Daisies - dusty apricot Wallpaper
Qty:
About Wallpapers
Sold by
About This Design
Little Daisies - dusty apricot Wallpaper
My Little Daisies pattern in dusty apricot would look adorable in a baby girl's nursery, or an older child's bedroom. This pattern is part of a my Little One Collection.
Customer Reviews
4.1 out of 5 stars rating7 Total Reviews
7 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Tiffany A.March 27, 2026 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
Better than anticipated. Just the right pattern and with an installer from Thumbtack, looks beyond seamless. A dreamy pattern I will forever be grateful for. .
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Charles K.August 15, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
It is fabulous! Am always excited to show others. It is dramatic!!
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Suzanne R.September 18, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Custom Wallpaper 2' x 4', Textured vinyl
Great xxxxxxxccc. Yuyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy.
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256578393648248540
Created on: 10/17/2025, 4:49 AM
Rating: G