Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $130.27.
Original Price $153.25 Comp. value
per canvas
You save 15%
Love Never Fails Inspirational Floral Art Canvas Print
Qty:
Size
18" x 24"
Canvas Thickness
1.25"
-$23.00
Frame
None
+$30.50
+$30.50
+$30.50
About Canvas Prints
Sold by
About This Design
Love Never Fails Inspirational Floral Art Canvas Print
Let love be your guiding light with this beautiful "Love Never Fails" floral typography print. Set against a deep, moody background, the elegant lettering is surrounded by delicate flowers, creating a sophisticated and heartfelt design. This piece serves as a daily reminder of enduring love, faith, and devotion.
Perfect for romantic home decor, wedding gifts, or Christian-inspired wall art, this print blends seamlessly into modern, vintage, or farmhouse interiors. Whether you display it in a bedroom, living room, church, or meditation space, its timeless message brings warmth and inspiration.
Ideal as a gift for couples, newlyweds, or anyone seeking a faith-based affirmation, this design serves as a powerful symbol of love’s strength through all challenges. Frame it for an elegant anniversary present, engagement gift, or spiritual decor piece that uplifts and inspires.
Customer Reviews
4.8 out of 5 stars rating98 Total Reviews
98 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Sanka C.October 5, 2015 • Verified Purchase
Wrapped Canvas, Size: 11.00" x 14.00"
Zazzle Reviewer Program
I like the way my piece turned out. It is a gift not yet given. Good color selection is available It makes an impressive piece. I used the birthdates of children in the family so they realize the importance of their births as illustrated in numbers. Colors are Rich! Very nice