Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $62.90.
Original Price $74.00 Comp. value
per fleece blanket
You save 15%
Midnight Blue Mandala Mosaic Cozy Blanket
Qty:
About Fleece Blankets
Sold by
About This Design
Midnight Blue Mandala Mosaic Cozy Blanket
Wrap yourself in comfort and timeless style with this stunning fleece blanket featuring an elegant midnight blue mandala tile pattern. Inspired by Mediterranean mosaics and celestial night skies, this design adds a luxurious decorative touch to any bedroom, sofa, or cozy corner. Soft, warm, and vibrant, it’s perfect for relaxing at home, outdoor picnics, or staying snug during chilly evenings. A beautiful gift for anyone who loves artistic patterns and sophisticated home decor.
Customer Reviews
4.8 out of 5 stars rating3.4K Total Reviews
3,443 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By S.July 13, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Fleece Blanket, Medium 50" x 60"
Love my new blanket, super soft, and more importantly, it keeps me warm just like my cat used to, and we can keep snuggling on the sofa forever :).
5 out of 5 stars rating
By m.December 14, 2021 • Verified Purchase
Fleece Blanket, Small 30" x 40"
Zazzle Reviewer Program
This product I bought for my sister and when I seen it I was so upset that I did not buy my self one. It's beautiful ,the quality the texture and the images all were perfect. Great. I even used some old photos that I had to find from my family websites and they still came out great.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Priscilla C.December 10, 2021 • Verified Purchase
Fleece Blanket, Small 30" x 40"
Zazzle Reviewer Program