Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $242.10.
Original Price $269.00 Comp. value
each
You save 10%
Modern Pink Rose Stained Glass Wall Art Set
Qty:
About Triptychs
Sold by
About This Design
Modern Pink Rose Stained Glass Wall Art Set
Elevate your home decor with a touch of modern elegance with this stunning three-piece wall art set, featuring a stylized pink rose in a unique stained-glass aesthetic. The design showcases intricate details and elegant purple outlines paired with soft watercolor textures, making it a perfect statement piece for bedrooms, hallways, or as a thoughtful gift set for Mother’s Day
Customer Reviews
5.0 out of 5 stars rating2 Total Reviews
2 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By T.September 14, 2022 • Verified Purchase
AcryliPrint®HD Triptych Wall Art
Zazzle Reviewer Program
This really exceeded my expectations. It was packed with professional care and had everything included to hang on the wall. Such high quality, love the different textures! Accentuates my mid century decor perfectly. Looking forward to enjoying this piece for years to come.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Miriam Z.May 2, 2022 • Verified Purchase
AcryliPrint®HD Triptych Wall Art
Creator Review
Happy to review this product! For starters, it arrived packaged to perfection. Came with all you need to hang it professionally. Whether it be a painting, favorite design or a special photograph, you will find this medium (acrylic) is the perfect way to showcase your artwork. The image is so vibrant and is shown off so professionally that it is sometimes hard to keep your eyes off of it.