Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $241.40.
Original Price $284.00 Comp. value
per jumbo fast four
You save 15%
Monochrome Paisley Beach Connect Game Fast Four
Qty:
About Jumbo Fast Fours
Sold by
About This Design
Monochrome Paisley Beach Connect Game Fast Four
A stylish black-and-white paisley Connect Four game designed for modern beach houses, hotels, patios, and outdoor lounges. The elegant monochrome wave pattern combined with classic gameplay creates a premium coastal atmosphere perfect for family gatherings, garden parties, pool areas, and vacation homes. A decorative statement piece that is both fun and visually sophisticated.
Customer Reviews
There are no reviews for this product yet.Have you purchased this product?
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256112378088662909
Created on: 2/12/2025, 9:59 PM
Rating: G