Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $56.25.
Original Price $62.50 Comp. value
each
You save 10%
Pink Camellia Floral Pattern Doormat
Qty:
Size
30" x 45"
About Door Mats
Sold by
About This Design
Pink Camellia Floral Pattern Doormat
Always beautiful Camellia flowers, in pink. The many varieties bloom around October through January. The Sasanqua variety, in the pattern, is a native from Japan, and has bright centers in yellow. Various types of Camellias were brought to the United States by the Dutch in the mid 1800s and are well known around the Southern USA.
I used to have these flowers all around the house in my previous home....miss them!
Customize to your liking.
Customer Reviews
There are no reviews for this product yet.Have you purchased this product?
Tags
Other Info
Product ID: 256737243901022635
Created on: 9/21/2023, 9:04 PM
Rating: G