Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $73.75.
Original Price $81.94 Comp. value
each
You save 10%
Pink Cherry Blossom Fountain Marble Arch Shower Curtain
Qty:
Add A Shower Curtain Liner
About Shower Curtains
Sold by
About This Design
Pink Cherry Blossom Fountain Marble Arch Shower Curtain
Turn your bathroom into a peaceful escape with this breathtaking shower curtain. Featuring a majestic marble arch wrapped in blooming pink cherry blossoms, this design opens onto a glowing sunset and a graceful fountain flowing in perfect harmony.
Soft pink skies, warm golden light, and delicate falling petals create a calming, spa-like atmosphere that transforms your daily routine into a moment of relaxation and beauty. The elegant architectural details and floral richness bring a refined, luxurious touch to your space.
Perfect for those who want to stand out and elevate their bathroom with a unique and artistic statement. Whether you're starting your day or unwinding, this curtain creates an immersive and soothing experience.
An ideal gift for lovers of romantic decor, floral aesthetics, and serene environments. Bring elegance, softness, and a sense of escape into your home.
A creation signed ZR21Designs.
Customer Reviews
4.5 out of 5 stars rating98 Total Reviews
98 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Diana J.May 11, 2023 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
Creator Review
Beautiful crisp painting
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Constance W.July 11, 2023 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
Zazzle Reviewer Program
I love this shower curtain! It’s made of durable good quality fabric and the pictures came out perfect!! I ordered this shower curtain because my husband suddenly unexpectedly died 💔😭 and I want his memory to live on with our grandchildren. So, i put pictures of him and the grandchildren on it and every time they use the bathroom, they see him. They love it too!