Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
No neon ink will be used when printing. Neon colors may appear darker than what you see on your screen.
Sale Price $72.11.
Original Price $80.12 Comp. value
each
You save 10%
Retro 90s Memphis Geometric Neon Shower Curtain
Qty:
Add A Shower Curtain Liner
About Shower Curtains
Sold by
About This Design
Retro 90s Memphis Geometric Neon Shower Curtain
Make the most overlooked room in the house the most unforgettable — this retro 90s Memphis geometric shower curtain brings hot pink spheres, teal isometric towers, electric triangles, neon squiggles, and bold geometric scatter to your bathroom in maximalist retro glory. Made from durable water-resistant fabric with standard buttonhole spacing for easy hanging. A statement upgrade for 90s-inspired bathrooms, dorm bathrooms, and any space that refuses beige. A brilliantly bold gift for retro design lovers.
Customer Reviews
4.5 out of 5 stars rating98 Total Reviews
98 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Diana J.May 11, 2023 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
Creator Review
Beautiful crisp painting
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Lucinda V.November 30, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
I ordered the Matrix shower curtain as a background for my son’s gender reveal. It came out perfectly. My son and his wife loved it so much they’re actually going to use it as a shower curtain.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Constance W.July 11, 2023 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
Zazzle Reviewer Program
I love this shower curtain! It’s made of durable good quality fabric and the pictures came out perfect!! I ordered this shower curtain because my husband suddenly unexpectedly died 💔😭 and I want his memory to live on with our grandchildren. So, i put pictures of him and the grandchildren on it and every time they use the bathroom, they see him. They love it too!