Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $59.81.
Original Price $66.45 Comp. value
each
You save 10%
Terrazzo Speckle Fall Color Palette | Spice Shower Curtain
Qty:
Add A Shower Curtain Liner
About Shower Curtains
Sold by
About This Design
Terrazzo Speckle Fall Color Palette | Spice Shower Curtain
Autumn Spice Fall Color Palette terrazzo look speckle pattern on white -
Branding Boulevard Color Palette of the Day Autumn Spice Fall Color Palette. Colors Available: Spice (Sienna Terracotta Rust), Veridian (Medium Green), Mahogany (Red Brick Brown), Mist (Beige) and Storm (Dusty Gray Blue).
This color palette is perfect for an autumn decor makeover!
A beautiful terrazzo speckled design. Perfect for coordinating your home décor in these shades of Autumn colors
~ Check out the full collection shown below to see the entire suite for this color palette!
https://www.branding-boulevard.com
Customer Reviews
4.5 out of 5 stars rating98 Total Reviews
98 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Diana J.May 11, 2023 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
Creator Review
Beautiful crisp painting
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Lucinda V.November 30, 2025 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
I ordered the Matrix shower curtain as a background for my son’s gender reveal. It came out perfectly. My son and his wife loved it so much they’re actually going to use it as a shower curtain.
5 out of 5 stars rating
By Constance W.July 11, 2023 • Verified Purchase
Shower Curtain
Zazzle Reviewer Program
I love this shower curtain! It’s made of durable good quality fabric and the pictures came out perfect!! I ordered this shower curtain because my husband suddenly unexpectedly died 💔😭 and I want his memory to live on with our grandchildren. So, i put pictures of him and the grandchildren on it and every time they use the bathroom, they see him. They love it too!