Tap / click on image to see more RealViewsTM
Sale Price $60.44.
Original Price $67.15 Comp. value
per baby blanket
You save 10%
Enchanted Forest Personalized Safari Snuggle Baby Blanket
Qty:
About Baby Blankets
Sold by
About This Design
Enchanted Forest Personalized Safari Snuggle Baby Blanket
Wrap your little one in the warmth of personalized charm with our Safari Snuggle blanket. Designed with love, this blanket brings the magic of the forest to your home with adorable wildlife illustrations set against a soft, soothing backdrop. Each blanket is a unique treasure, customized with the name of your choice, making it a one-of-a-kind keepsake for your child. It's the perfect companion for peaceful slumbers, a cozy addition to storytime, and a delightful accent to any nursery décor. Give the gift of cozy comfort that will be cherished for years to come with a blanket that's as special as the little one it's made for.
Suitable Occasions or Home Ideas:
Ideal for a baby shower gift or a first birthday present.
A charming addition to a woodland-themed nursery or playroom.
A special holiday gift that adds a personal touch to a child's bedroom.
A comforting companion for car rides and stroller outings.
A memorable and practical decoration for a child's reading nook.
Customer Reviews
4.8 out of 5 stars rating660 Total Reviews
660 Reviews
Reviews for similar products
4 out of 5 stars rating
By Melissa I.October 7, 2022 • Verified Purchase
Baby Blanket
Zazzle Reviewer Program
I liked it, but was a little disappointed on the size of the blanket and the colors of the blanket. In the picture that is on your website to order, from it looks like the blanket is more of a blue tint, but when I received the blanket is was more of a light greenish tint. I wish it would have been a little darker on the printing, but overall satisfied.