About

Curated Decor for the Places You Call Home Welcome to Hearth & Horizon, where we celebrate the unique spirit of every landscape. We believe that a home’s decor should reflect the beauty of its surroundings—whether that’s the salt air of the coast or the quiet rustle of a mountain forest. Our store is organized into five signature lifestyle collections, each featuring hand-curated art and design: Azure Shores: Airy, coastal-inspired decor for the beach house. Stillwater Cove: Serene, lake-focused accents for peaceful waterfront living. The Northwoods: Rugged, wildlife-centered pieces for the mountain cabin. Red Mesa Ranch: Bold, western-themed designs for the modern ranch. Harvest Ridge: Warm, nostalgic touches for the heart of the farmhouse. Starting with our signature watercolor wildlife series, we are expanding to offer fully customizable keepsakes, including family name designs and home coordinates. Whether you are a homeowner looking for that final perfect touch or a real estate professional seeking a memorable, high-end closing gift for a client, Hearth & Horizon provides timeless quality for every destination. Make it yours. Make it home.
More

Latest Products Created

View All Products
Morning Glide Watercolor Lakehouse Decor Art
Morning Glide Watercolor Lakehouse Decor Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Still Lake Loon Watercolor Lakehouse Decor Art
Still Lake Loon Watercolor Lakehouse Decor Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Morning Flight Watercolor Metal Wall Art
Morning Flight Watercolor Metal Wall Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Reedside Beaver Watercolor Metal Print
Reedside Beaver Watercolor Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Otter Drift Watercolor Metal Print
Otter Drift Watercolor Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Creekside Salamander Lakehouse Wildlife Metal Print
Creekside Salamander Lakehouse Wildlife Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Pond Jewel Frog Watercolor Metal Print
Pond Jewel Frog Watercolor Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Pondside Frog Lakehouse Watercolor Metal Print
Pondside Frog Lakehouse Watercolor Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Marsh Grace Crane Watercolor Metal Print
Marsh Grace Crane Watercolor Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Seaside Sentinel Pelican Watercolor Metal Art
Save 15%
Seaside Sentinel Pelican Watercolor Metal Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Northern Charm Puffin Watercolor Metal Wall Art
Save 15%
Northern Charm Puffin Watercolor Metal Wall Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Puffin Perch Coastal Bird Watercolor Wall Art
Save 15%
Puffin Perch Coastal Bird Watercolor Wall Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Meadow Sparrow Farmhouse Watercolor Wall Art
Save 15%
Meadow Sparrow Farmhouse Watercolor Wall Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Rustic Watercolor Standing Black Bear Portrait Metal Print
Save 15%
Rustic Watercolor Standing Black Bear Portrait Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Rustic Watercolor Mossy Forest Portrait Metal Print
Save 15%
Rustic Watercolor Mossy Forest Portrait Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Harbor Sweetheart Seal Watercolor Metal Wall Art
Save 15%
Harbor Sweetheart Seal Watercolor Metal Wall Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Cowboy at Heart Western Ranch Art
Save 15%
Cowboy at Heart Western Ranch Art
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
Rustic Watercolor Woodland Bird Portrait Metal Print
Save 15%
Rustic Watercolor Woodland Bird Portrait Metal Print
Sale Price $112.11. Original Price $131.89. Comp. value
CREATOR
Bronze
Media