About

Highnesses is for the four legged royalty in your Products and accessories for dogs and cats.
Sweet Citrus Doggie collar
Save 10%
Sweet Citrus Doggie collar
Sale Price $16.52. Original Price $18.35. Comp. value
Aloha Doggie Bowl
Save 10%
Aloha Doggie Bowl
Sale Price $22.73. Original Price $25.25. Comp. value
Aloha Doggie Bed
Save 10%
Aloha Doggie Bed
Sale Price $53.10. Original Price $59.00. Comp. value

Latest Products Created

View All Products
Aloha Doggie Bowl
Aloha Doggie Bowl
Sale Price $22.73. Original Price $25.25. Comp. value
Aloha Doggie Bed
Aloha Doggie Bed
Sale Price $53.10. Original Price $59.00. Comp. value
Sweet Citrus Doggie collar
Sweet Citrus Doggie collar
Sale Price $16.52. Original Price $18.35. Comp. value
Pro