About

Welcome to my online store! That's me, Dale, that you see in the picture, along with my darling Boston Terrier, Daisy. I offer many products, from wedding invitations to home decor to birthday party supplies. But I guess I would have to say my favorite thing to design is wedding invitations. I just love designing for that special day! • Most everything can be personalized by you, so you can make your one-of-a-kind gift or invitation. • All of my designs can be transferred to other products. Simply scroll down to the "about this product" area and click on "transfer this design". •• Please Note: I can only answer questions about and help with the design of a product - All printing and shipping is done by Zazzle and questions regarding these matters should be directed to Customer Support: https://help.zazzle.com/hc/en-us/articles/221463567-How-Do-I-Contact-Zazzle-Customer-Support-. Designers do not have access to customer accounts. Also, Chat is not live, but I typically answer all chat messages within 24 hours. Thank you for your understanding. • When you purchase from my store, you are helping an independent designer on Zazzle and I appreciate your patronage very much.
More

Latest Products Created

View All Products
Dusty Blue Floral Save The Date | Announcement Postcard
Dusty Blue Floral Save The Date | Announcement Postcard
Sale Price $1.41. Original Price $1.56. Comp. value
Dusty Blue Floral RSVP | Card
Dusty Blue Floral RSVP | Card
Sale Price $2.40. Original Price $2.66. Comp. value
Dusty Blue Floral Detail | Enclosure Card
Dusty Blue Floral Detail | Enclosure Card
Sale Price $2.26. Original Price $2.51. Comp. value
Dusty Blue and Ivory Floral Wedding  Invitation
Dusty Blue and Ivory Floral Wedding Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Elegant Dusty Blue Floral Surprise Birthday Party Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Elegant Dusty Blue Floral Birthday Party | Invitation
Elegant Dusty Blue Floral Birthday Party | Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Vintage Newspaper Theme Graduation | Invitation
Vintage Newspaper Theme Graduation | Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Female Police Academy Graduate Thin Blue Line |  Invitation
Female Police Academy Graduate Thin Blue Line | Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Police Academy Graduate Thin Blue Line |  Invitation
Police Academy Graduate Thin Blue Line | Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Female Police Academy Graduation Thin Blue Line | Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Police Academy Graduation Thin Blue Line | Invitation
Police Academy Graduation Thin Blue Line | Invitation
Sale Price $1.90. Original Price $2.71. Comp. value
Wedding Catering Company | Menu
Wedding Catering Company | Menu
Sale Price $14.27. Original Price $15.85. Comp. value
Dusty Purple Sage Green Leaves Greenery | Throw Pillow
Save 10%
Dusty Purple Sage Green Leaves Greenery | Throw Pillow
Sale Price $31.91. Original Price $35.45. Comp. value
Rustic Luxe Nature Outdoor Mountains Wedding Favor Beer Bottle Label
Save 10%
Sale Price $7.07. Original Price $7.85. Comp. value
Sage Green Eucalyptus Leaves Bath Towel Set
Save 10%
Sage Green Eucalyptus Leaves Bath Towel Set
Sale Price $52.29. Original Price $58.10. Comp. value
Watercolor Roses, Poppies, Wildflowers Sympathy | Card
Save 30%
Watercolor Roses, Poppies, Wildflowers Sympathy | Card
Sale Price $2.46. Original Price $3.51. Comp. value
Dark Purple with Ornate Silver Floral Swirls 25th Invitation
Save 30%
Sale Price $1.94. Original Price $2.76. Comp. value
Blush Pink Roses, Hummingbirds, Greenery Floral Guest Book
Save 10%
Blush Pink Roses, Hummingbirds, Greenery Floral Guest Book
Sale Price $42.71. Original Price $47.45. Comp. value
Blush Pink Sweetheart Roses Greenery Note Cards
Save 10%
Blush Pink Sweetheart Roses Greenery Note Cards
Sale Price $0.73. Original Price $0.81. Comp. value
Ornate Gold Floral Swirls on Burgundy Wedding Tri-Fold Invitation
Save 10%
Sale Price $4.68. Original Price $5.20. Comp. value
Yellow Roses Purple Violets 50th Anniversary Invitation
Save 30%
Yellow Roses Purple Violets 50th Anniversary Invitation
Sale Price $1.94. Original Price $2.76. Comp. value
Male and Female Cardinal Dogwood Blossoms Paperweight
Save 10%
Male and Female Cardinal Dogwood Blossoms Paperweight
Sale Price $28.76. Original Price $31.95. Comp. value
Pink Roses Gold Leaves Eucalyptus Guest Book
Save 10%
Pink Roses Gold Leaves Eucalyptus Guest Book
Sale Price $19.76. Original Price $21.95. Comp. value
Red Roses Black Ribbons Wedding Invitations
Save 30%
Red Roses Black Ribbons Wedding Invitations
Sale Price $2.01. Original Price $2.87. Comp. value